Is Blue Dragon Fish Sauce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ANCHOVY EXTRACT (FISH), SALT, SUGAR, WATER.

Check Blue Dragon Fish Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Dragon Fish Sauce is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SaltyUmamiSavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep