Is Blue Dragon Hot Tom Yum Paste 170g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Garlic Purée (5%), Minced Galangal (5%), Minced Lemongrass (5%), Modified Maize Starch, Soybean Paste (Water, Soya Beans, Rice, Salt), Salt, Yeast Extract, Concentrated Tamarind Pulp (2%), Onion Powder, Chilli Flakes (1.5%), Onion, Lime Leaves, Concentrated Lime Juice, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)
Check Blue Dragon Hot Tom Yum Paste 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Dragon Hot Tom Yum Paste 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Sauce · Paste
Flavor
SpicySourSavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMarinadingMeal Prep


