Is Tetley Herbal Fresh Mint 25 Plant-Based Tea Bags 37.5g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppermint (70%), Spearmint (30%)

Check Tetley Herbal Fresh Mint 25 Plant-Based Tea Bags 37.5g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tetley Herbal Fresh Mint 25 Plant-Based Tea Bags 37.5g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup