Is Blue Dragon Medium Rice Noodles, Medium Rice Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RICE FLOUR, WATER.
Check Blue Dragon Medium Rice Noodles, Medium Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Dragon Medium Rice Noodles, Medium Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Stir FrySoupMeal PrepLunch


