Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Blue Dragon Mild Thai Green Curry Sauce 365g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Milk (Coconut (6%), Water), Coconut Cream (8%), Onion Purée, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Minced Lemongrass (2.5%), Creamed Coconut (2%), Garlic Purée, Rapeseed Oil, Coriander Leaf (1%), Thai Basil (1%), Ginger Purée, Minced Galangal, Salt, Lime Leaves, Yeast Extract, Spices (Coriander (0.3%), Cumin), Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid), Colour (Chlorophyllins), Green Bird'S Eye Chillies

Check Blue Dragon Mild Thai Green Curry Sauce 365g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping
Peanut Free? Blue Dragon Mild Thai Green Curry Sauce 365g | Spoonful