Is Blue Dragon Mirin Seasoning 150Ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Water, Fermented Rice, Sugar, Alcohol Vinegar, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Molasses
Check Blue Dragon Mirin Seasoning 150Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Dragon Mirin Seasoning 150Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Blue Dragon Mirin Seasoning 150Ml is available at 2 retailers
OcadoTesco
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSavoryUmami
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinading


