Is Blue Dragon Nuoc Cham Vietnamese Dipping Sauce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Fish Sauce (Anchovy Extract, Salt, Sugar), Red Chilli, Salt, Carrot, Garlic, Citric Acid, Acetic Acid, Contains Statement: Fish

Check Blue Dragon Nuoc Cham Vietnamese Dipping Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Dragon Nuoc Cham Vietnamese Dipping Sauce is available at 4 retailers

Grocery GatewayMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreSpud Ca

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SaltySavorySweetTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Dipping