Is Blue Dragon Original Sweet Chilli Sauce 250ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Red Chillies (20%), Sugar, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Ground Garlic (6%), Pickled Garlic (5%) [Garlic, Water, Salt, Acid (Acetic Acid)], Modified Tapioca Starch, Acid (Acetic Acid), Salt
Check Blue Dragon Original Sweet Chilli Sauce 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Dragon Original Sweet Chilli Sauce 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Blue Dragon Original Sweet Chilli Sauce 250ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrilling


