Is Blue Dragon Pad Thai Cooking Sauce & Rice Noodle Kit Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Noodles (rice, Tapioca Starch), Pad Thai Sauce (sugar, Sunflower Oil, Shallots, Tamarind Paste, Tomato Paste, Garlic, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Paprika Oleoresin (color), Tocopherols (to Preserve Freshness), Chili Extract), Crushed Peanuts, Dried Garlic Chives. Contains Peanuts.
Check Blue Dragon Pad Thai Cooking Sauce & Rice Noodle Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Dragon Pad Thai Cooking Sauce & Rice Noodle Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
SweetTangySavorySalty
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


