Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Blue Dragon Pad Thai Rice Noodles 200g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour (90%), Water

Check Blue Dragon Pad Thai Rice Noodles 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Dragon Pad Thai Rice Noodles 200g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySoupMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Blue Dragon Pad Thai Rice Noodles 200g | Spoonful