Is Blue Dragon Sesame Oil 150Ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame Oil 100%

Check Blue Dragon Sesame Oil 150Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Dragon Sesame Oil 150Ml is available at 3 retailers

TescoBest Way WholesaleBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryGarnishing