Is Blue Dragon Sesame Oil 150Ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sesame Oil 100%
Check Blue Dragon Sesame Oil 150Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Dragon Sesame Oil 150Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Where to buy
Blue Dragon Sesame Oil 150Ml is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryDippingGarnishing


