Is Blue Dragon Soba Noodles Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Buckwheat Flour, Water, Salt

Check Blue Dragon Soba Noodles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Dragon Soba Noodles is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSalad