Is Blue Dragon Sushi Nori Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Roasted Seaweed (100%)

Check Blue Dragon Sushi Nori against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Sheet, Dried

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSaladGarnishing