Is Blue Dragon Sweet Chilli & Garlic Stir Fry Sauce 120g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, White Rice Vinegar (6%), Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Modified Maize Starch, Red Chilli Paste (3.5%) [Red Chilli Peppers, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid)], Garlic Purée (3%), Ginger Purée, Concentrated Tomato Paste, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Chilli Flakes, Paprika Extract

Check Blue Dragon Sweet Chilli & Garlic Stir Fry Sauce 120g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicyGarlickyTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingStir Fry