Is Blue Dragon Sweet & Sour Stir Fry Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Rice Vinegar (11%), Ginger Purée (5%), Pineapple In Juice (4%) (pineapple, Pineapple Juice, Acidity Regulator (citric Acid)), Cornflour, Tomato Paste (3%), Concentrated Pineapple Juice (2%), Salt, Lemon Juice, Yeast Extract Powder (yeast Extract Powder, Yeast Extract, Salt), Colours (plain Caramel, Paprika Extract).
Check Blue Dragon Sweet & Sour Stir Fry Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Dragon Sweet & Sour Stir Fry Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


