Is Blue Dragon Thai Sweet Chili Sauce, 2 Ounces Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Red Chilies, Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Garlic, Pickled Garlic (Garlic, Water, Salt, Acetic Acid), Modified Tapioca Starch, Acetic Acid, Salt.
Check Blue Dragon Thai Sweet Chili Sauce, 2 Ounces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Dragon Thai Sweet Chili Sauce, 2 Ounces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Blue Dragon Thai Sweet Chili Sauce, 2 Ounces is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyGarlicky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingSnacking


