Is Blue Dragon Thai Sweet Chili Sauce, 2 Ounces Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Red Chilies, Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Garlic, Pickled Garlic (Garlic, Water, Salt, Acetic Acid), Modified Tapioca Starch, Acetic Acid, Salt.

Check Blue Dragon Thai Sweet Chili Sauce, 2 Ounces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Dragon Thai Sweet Chili Sauce, 2 Ounces is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicyGarlicky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingSnacking
Peanut Free? Blue Dragon Thai Sweet Chili Sauce, 2 Ounces | Spoonful