Is Blue Dragon Thai Sweet Chilli Dipping Sauce 6.4 oz (2 Pack) Bundled with Prime Time Direct Silicone Basting Brush in a PTD Sealed Bag Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Red Chili, Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Garlic, Pickled Garlic (Garlic, Water, Salt, Acetic Acid), Modified Tapioca Starch, Acetic Acid, Salt

Check Blue Dragon Thai Sweet Chilli Dipping Sauce 6.4 oz (2 Pack) Bundled with Prime Time Direct Silicone Basting Brush in a PTD Sealed Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Dragon Thai Sweet Chilli Dipping Sauce 6.4 oz (2 Pack) Bundled with Prime Time Direct Silicone Basting Brush in a PTD Sealed Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMarinading