Is Blue Elephant Royal Thai Cuisine Premium Sauce Green Curry -- 10.6 oz Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nut
- coconut milk fish sauce
- coconut milk 60
tree nut
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk 60,8%, Green Curry Paste 10,1%, Eggplant, Sugar, Sweet Basil Leaves, Water, Solanum, Fish Sauce 1,5%, Red Chilli, Kaffir Lime, Garlic, Coriander, Shallot, Fully Refined Soybean Oil, Cumin Powder, Coconut Milk Fish Sauce
Check Blue Elephant Royal Thai Cuisine Premium Sauce Green Curry -- 10.6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Elephant Royal Thai Cuisine Premium Sauce Green Curry -- 10.6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Blue Elephant Royal Thai Cuisine Premium Sauce Green Curry -- 10.6 oz is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


