Is Blue-Emu Pain Relief Cream, Maximum Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Trolamine Salicylate 10% (Topical Analgesic), Inactive Acrylates/c10-30 Alkyl Acrylate Crosspolymer, Allantoin, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Cetyl Alcohol, D-glucosamine, Emu Oil, Ethylhexylglycerin, Fd&c Blue 1, Glycerin, Glyceryl Stearate, Peg-100 Stearate, Methylsulfonylmethane, Mineral Oil, Phenoxyethanol, Polysorbate 80, Stearic Acid, Triethanolamine, Tocopherol Acetate, Water

Check Blue-Emu Pain Relief Cream, Maximum against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue-Emu Pain Relief Cream, Maximum is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
On The Go