Is Blue Food Colouring Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Propylene Glycol, Colour, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate

Check Blue Food Colouring against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Food Colouring is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishing