Is Blue Frog Cereal Macadamia Almond Manuka Honey Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nuts (58%) (Almonds (26%), Cashew, Coconut , Macad amia (8%)), Seeds (29%) (Sunflower, Pumpkin, Sesam e ), Honey (Bush, Manuka (2%)), Rice Bran Oil, Fib re Rich Tapioca Syrup, Vanilla Extract, Natural An tioxidant (Rosemary Extract)

Check Blue Frog Cereal Macadamia Almond Manuka Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go