Is Blue Frog Keto Cereal Almond, Peanut And Raspberry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nuts (51%) (Peanuts (27%), Almonds (16%), Organic Coconut), Seeds (36%) (Sunflower, Pumpkin, Sesame , Organic Hemp, Flax, Organic Chia), Fibre Rich Ta pioca Syrup, Freeze Dried Raspberries (1%), Natura l Vanilla Extract, Organic Monk Fruit, Sea Salt, N at

Check Blue Frog Keto Cereal Almond, Peanut And Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyFruityVanillaSavory
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast