Is Blue Frog Keto Raspberry Macadamia & Vanilla Muesli 300g Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Nuts 46% (Almonds, Cashew, Coconut, Macadamia 6%), Seeds 38% (Sunflower, Pumpkin, Sesame), Fibre Rich Tapioca Syrup, Honey, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavour, Freeze Dried Raspberry 1%, Monk Fruit Concentrate, Natural Antioxidant (Rosemary Extract)
Check Blue Frog Keto Raspberry Macadamia & Vanilla Muesli 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Frog Keto Raspberry Macadamia & Vanilla Muesli 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Vanilla 30 Calories - 64 Fl. Oz.
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
Blue Diamond Almond Breeze Natural Vanilla Almond Milk, 1.89 l
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Where to buy
Blue Frog Keto Raspberry Macadamia & Vanilla Muesli 300g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Pouch


