Is Blue Grass Bratwurst, 14 Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Nonfat Dry Milk, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Potassium Lactate, Corn Syrup, Flavorings, Sodium Diacetate

Check Blue Grass Bratwurst, 14 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Grass Bratwurst, 14 Oz. is available at 2 retailers

KrogerWalmart

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking