Is Blue Grass Quality Meats Blue Grass Country Ham, 21 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Brown Sugar, Sodium Nitrate, Pepper, Sodium Nitrite
Check Blue Grass Quality Meats Blue Grass Country Ham, 21 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Grass Quality Meats Blue Grass Country Ham, 21 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Blue Grass Quality Meats Blue Grass Country Ham, 21 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


