Is Blue Grass Quality Meats Blue Grass Country Ham, 8 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham Cured With: Salt, Brown Sugar, Sodium Nitrate, Black Pepper, Sodium Nitrite

Check Blue Grass Quality Meats Blue Grass Country Ham, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Grass Quality Meats Blue Grass Country Ham, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking