Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Blue Gum Vitamin C Gummy Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup (Wheat), Sugar Starch (Wheat), Water, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Glycerin, Natural Flavor, Natural Colors (Turmeric Annatto, Carmine)

Check Blue Gum Vitamin C Gummy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Blue Gum Vitamin C Gummy | Spoonful