Is Blue Gummy Sharks - 12oz - Market Pantry™ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Citric Acid, White Grape Juice From Concentrate, Sorbitol, Artificial Flavor, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Colors (Blue 2, Blue 1)

Check Blue Gummy Sharks - 12oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Gummy Sharks - 12oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Candy · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go