Is BLUE GUMMY SHARKS FLAVORED SWEET SUMMER CANDY, BLUE GUMMY SHARKS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: CITRIC ACID, WHITE GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SORBITOL, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS BLUE 2, BLUE 1.
Check BLUE GUMMY SHARKS FLAVORED SWEET SUMMER CANDY, BLUE GUMMY SHARKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE GUMMY SHARKS FLAVORED SWEET SUMMER CANDY, BLUE GUMMY SHARKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


