Is Blue Harbor Fish Co. Tuna in Water, Wild Albacore Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Albacore Tuna, Water, Sea Salt.
Check Blue Harbor Fish Co. Tuna in Water, Wild Albacore against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Harbor Fish Co. Tuna in Water, Wild Albacore in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Blue Harbor Fish Co. Tuna in Water, Wild Albacore is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladLunchMeal Prep


