Is Blue Harbor Fish Co. Tuna, No Salt Added, Wild Albacore, in Water Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Albacore Tuna, Water.
Check Blue Harbor Fish Co. Tuna, No Salt Added, Wild Albacore, in Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Harbor Fish Co. Tuna, No Salt Added, Wild Albacore, in Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Blue Harbor Fish Co. Tuna, No Salt Added, Wild Albacore, in Water is available at 2 retailers
Harris TeeterUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


