Is BLUE HAWAII CARBONATED SOFT DRINK, BLUE HAWAII Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, GLUCOSE & FRUCTOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, ACIDULANT(CITRIC & MALIC ACID), BULE HAWAI FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR(FD & C BLUE NO.1).
Check BLUE HAWAII CARBONATED SOFT DRINK, BLUE HAWAII against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE HAWAII CARBONATED SOFT DRINK, BLUE HAWAII in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Udi's Gluten Free Delicious Soft White Bread, 18 oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


