Is Blue Hill Bay Salmon, Baked Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salmon, Salt, Sugar, And Natural Hardwood Smoke.

Check Blue Hill Bay Salmon, Baked against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SmokySaltySweet
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch