Is Blue Hill Bay Scottish Cured Smoked Salmon Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salmon, Salt, Celery Powder And Natural Hardwood Smoke. Contains: Salmon (fish)
Check Blue Hill Bay Scottish Cured Smoked Salmon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Hill Bay Scottish Cured Smoked Salmon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
BUTTERBALL, EVERYDAY LOWER SODIUM TURKEY BACON, SMOKED CURED DARK & WHITE TURKEY
Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Smoked Alaskan Pink Salmon Packet, Natural Wood Smoke Flavor 3 oz
Epic Maple Glazed and Smoked Salmon Bites, 2.5 oz.
Specially Selected Cold Smoked Atlantic Salmon Deli Sliced
Echo Falls Atlantic Salmon, Smoked Scottish, Traditional
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavoryUmami
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSaladSnacking


