Is Blue Hill Bay Scottish Cured Smoked Salmon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salmon, Salt, Celery Powder And Natural Hardwood Smoke. Contains: Salmon (fish)

Check Blue Hill Bay Scottish Cured Smoked Salmon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavoryUmami
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSaladSnacking