Is Blue Ice Cream Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, cream, skim milk, sugar, high fructose corn syrup, almonds, cocoa (processed with alkali), corn syrup, contains 1% or less of: modified food starch, gelatin, water, salt, cellulose gum, guar gum, carrageenan, carob bean gum, canola oil.

Check Blue Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Cone, Cup, Spoonable

Flavor
SweetCreamyVanilla?
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertMealtime Prep