Is Blue Ice Flavoured Energy Drink, Hydro Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Glucose, Taurine, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Citrate, Caffeine, Monopotassium Phosphate, Sodium Benzoate, Flavours, Salt, Gum Arabic, Sucralose, Niacinamide, Ester Gum, Inositol, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Brilliant Blue Fcf
Check Blue Ice Flavoured Energy Drink, Hydro against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Ice Flavoured Energy Drink, Hydro in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Blue Ice Flavoured Energy Drink, Hydro is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Fizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


