Is BLUE JICAMA LEMONADE FRUIT JUICE DRINK BLEND, BLUE JICAMA LEMONADE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, LEMON JUICE*, JICAMA JUICE*, GINGER JUICE*, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT*, SPIRULINA EXTRACT* (BLUE MAJIK)

Check BLUE JICAMA LEMONADE FRUIT JUICE DRINK BLEND, BLUE JICAMA LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusEarthySpicyFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go