Is Blue Jordan Almonds (5 Pound Bag) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Almonds, Flour, Dextrin, Corn Syrup, Certified Flavors And Colors Blue Lake 1, Titanium Dioxide And Carnauba Wax, K

Check Blue Jordan Almonds (5 Pound Bag) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Jordan Almonds (5 Pound Bag) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go