Is BLUE JUMBO NONPAREILS SPRINKLES, BLUE JUMBO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN STARCH, DEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONERS' GLAZE, GUM ARABIC, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), FD&C BLUE #1.
Check BLUE JUMBO NONPAREILS SPRINKLES, BLUE JUMBO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE JUMBO NONPAREILS SPRINKLES, BLUE JUMBO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking


