Is BLUE LAGOON GRANITA MIX 4L Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, water, acidity regulator (330), flavour, preservatives (211, 223), colour (122)
Check BLUE LAGOON GRANITA MIX 4L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE LAGOON GRANITA MIX 4L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BLUE LAGOON GRANITA MIX 4L is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


