Is BLUE LAKE FARMHOUSE FRESH CUT GREEN BEANS WITH SEA SALT, BLUE LAKE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Beans, Water, Sea Salt.

Check BLUE LAKE FARMHOUSE FRESH CUT GREEN BEANS WITH SEA SALT, BLUE LAKE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BLUE LAKE FARMHOUSE FRESH CUT GREEN BEANS WITH SEA SALT, BLUE LAKE is available at 1 retailer

Jewel-Osco

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking Base