Is Blue Lizard Australian Sunscreen for Baby SPF 50 Sesame Street -- 3 fl oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active And Purpose: Inactive
Check Blue Lizard Australian Sunscreen for Baby SPF 50 Sesame Street -- 3 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Lizard Australian Sunscreen for Baby SPF 50 Sesame Street -- 3 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Blue Lizard Australian Sunscreen for Baby SPF 50 Sesame Street -- 3 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


