Is Blue Lotus Chai Golden Rooibos Masala Chai Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hot-water Soluble Rooibos Powder*, Ginger Root Powder*, Ground Cardamom*, Ground Turmeric*, Ground Black Pepper*, Powdered Maca Root*, Powdered Cinnamon (cassia)*, Ground Nutmeg*, Ground Cloves*. *organic ingredient
Check Blue Lotus Chai Golden Rooibos Masala Chai against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Lotus Chai Golden Rooibos Masala Chai in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Powder
Flavor
SpicyEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


