Is Blue M Rhubarb & Orange Jam 220g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rhubarb 56%, Sugar, Orange Juice 3%, Citrus Pectin

Check Blue M Rhubarb & Orange Jam 220g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue M Rhubarb & Orange Jam 220g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusTartFruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking