Is Blue Menu Pistachios, No Salt Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pistachios
Check Blue Menu Pistachios, No Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Menu Pistachios, No Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Blue Menu Pistachios, No Salt is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


