Is Blue Menu Ruby Red Grapefruit Cocktail Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Concentrated Grapefruit Juice, Natural Flavour, Grapefruit Pulp, Citric Acid, Pectin, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Cochineal, Stevia Extract
Check Blue Menu Ruby Red Grapefruit Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Menu Ruby Red Grapefruit Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Aunt Nellie's Pickled Beets - Ruby Red Sliced
Goodpop, Frozen Pops Cherry Lemonade Red White Blue, 1.75 Fl Oz, 8 Pack
12 FLAVOR MINI GUMMI WORMS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Where to buy
Blue Menu Ruby Red Grapefruit Cocktail is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


