Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Blue Menu Sparkling Water, Orange Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavour

Check Blue Menu Sparkling Water, Orange against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Menu Sparkling Water, Orange is available at 1 retailer

Valuemart

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Blue Menu Sparkling Water, Orange | Spoonful